2011 Sunseeker 88’ — for sale — Na, Spain — photo 1 of 5
2011 Sunseeker 88’ — for sale — Na, Spain
Price on application
26.88 mLength
Year
Na, Spain

2011 Sunseeker 88’ for sale

About this yacht

Sunseeker 88’ 2011 info@yacht-property-international.com

Builder: Sunseeker Flag of Registry: Spain Hull Shape: Planing LOA: 26.88 m Beam: 6.41 m LWL: 22.29 m Minimum Draft: 1.98 m Maximum Draft: 1.98 m Displacement: 67600 kgs Bridge Clearance: 7.20 m Freeboard: 1.02 m Engines Engine 1: Engine Brand: Caterpillar Year Built: 2011 Engine Model: C32 ACERT Engine Type: Inboard Engine/Fuel Type: Diesel Location: Port Drive Type: Direct Drive Engine Power: 1802 HP Engine 2: Engine Brand: Caterpillar Year Built: 2011 Engine Model: C32 ACERT Engine Type: Inboard Engine/Fuel Type: Diesel Location: Starboard Drive Type: Direct Drive Engine Power: 1802 HP Tanks Fresh Water Tanks: (1500 Liters) Fuel Tanks: (8500 Liters) Accommodations Number of twin berths: 4 Number of double berths: 2 Number of cabins: 4 Number of heads: 4 Seating Capacity: 8 We remember you that all our information are confidential as well as yours, and that is agreed that as we have presented you this yacht, the sale , if it 's happen, will be done by YACHT & PROPERTY International Disclaimer The Company offers the details of this vessel in good faith but cannot guarantee or warrant the accuracy of this information nor warrant the condition of the vessel. A buyer should instruct his agents, or his surveyors, to investigate such details as the buyer desires validated. This vessel is offered subject to prior sale, price change, or withdrawal without notice

Specifications

Dimensions

Length overall26.88 m
Beam6.41 m
Draft1.98 m

Engine

Engine2× Caterpillar
Fueldiesel

Accommodation

Cabins4
Berths8
Heads4

Similar boats for sale

Frequently asked questions

How long is the 2011 Sunseeker 88’?
26.88 m (88 ft) overall length.
How many cabins does the 2011 Sunseeker 88’ have?
It has 4 cabins.
Where is the 2011 Sunseeker 88’ lying?
The boat is lying in Na, Spain.

Listed by

Report a photo rights issue